Personalised beauty & aesthetics in London BridgeLet’s talk 07384 256261
Mady’s Beauty Clinic — London Bridge
Book now

YOUR TREATMENT, THOUGHTFULLY PLANNED

Good care.
Clear starting points.

Our London Bridge treatment menu, brought together in one place. Prices are a guide. Check your selected service and final price on Treatwell before booking.

ALMA SOPRANO TITANIUM

Laser hair removal.

Face and body treatments, with a free laser consultation to help you begin.

Learn about laser
Treatment areaPer session
Full legs£90
Full arms£70
Underarms£30
Belly area£30
Buttocks£40
Full bikini£70
Bikini line£40
Full face£45
Upper lip£20
Chin£15

THE TREATMENT MENU

Facials & skin.

Find out what each treatment involves, or talk through your options with Mady.

TreatmentGuide price
Deep cleansing facialCleanse, extractions, steam, mask, moisturiser & SPFfrom £90
Acne-focused facialA considered approach to congestion-prone skin£90
Facial for dry skinTreatment chosen around your skin’s needs£90
Chemical peelsPeel selected following a skin consultation£90
CarboxytherapyDiscuss the method and suitability with Madyfrom £130
LED mask therapy40-minute appointment£70

THE TREATMENT MENU

Advanced skin treatments.

Find out what each treatment involves, or talk through your options with Mady.

TreatmentGuide price
Dermapen microneedlingFacefrom £90
BioRePeelFacefrom £110
RF microneedlingFace£170
RF microneedling for stretch marksBody area assessed at consultation£170
MesotherapyFacefrom £130
Skin boostersProduct and plan agreed at consultationfrom £200
Polynucleotides – eyesConsultation led£180
Polynucleotides – faceConsultation led£200

THE TREATMENT MENU

Aesthetics, hair & wellbeing.

Find out what each treatment involves, or talk through your options with Mady.

TreatmentGuide price
Lip fillerSuitability, product and volume discussed firstfrom £170
PRP facialFace£180
PRP hair treatmentScalp£180
PRP for hair + biotinAssessment required; additional benefit is not assured£200
Fat-dissolving treatment enquiryProduct, evidence and suitability must be discussed firstfrom £100
Exosome therapy – faceEnquire about the exact product, evidence and delivery method£120
Exosome therapy – hairEnquire about the exact product, evidence and delivery method£120

These are clinic guide prices. Treatwell may show a different price for your selected service or offer; review the price displayed there before confirming a booking. For services or packages not listed on Treatwell, ask Mady to confirm the included treatment, total price and cancellation terms before paying.

For prescription-only or wellbeing services, contact the clinic about the appropriate clinical assessment.

A LITTLE MORE TO LOOK FORWARD TO

Your laser journey.
A lovely place to start.

Make room for a little more you-time with our laser offers. Ask Mady which option suits your treatment plan.

FULL LEGS + UNDERARMS

Legs for £90.
Underarms on us.

Book full-leg laser at £90 and receive underarms free.

Ask about this offer
FULL BIKINI

A little less upkeep.
£50 per session.

A special price for full bikini laser. Standard menu price £70.

Ask about this offer

Offers are subject to suitability and availability. Before paying, confirm the included body areas, session schedule, package validity and cancellation terms with Mady. Your selected Treatwell service and price are shown before you confirm a booking.